Warm Up

SABOT
 
STOKKE, Oliver  8630    2*  2   1   1   1   1   6
ZISKIND, Zoey   8694    1   1   10* 2   2   2   8
Behrens, Blake  8680    3   10* 2   4   3   3   15
Gloster, Eoghan 8656    4   3   3   6*  4   4   18
THOMAS, Aiden   2022    10  4   10  5   5   13* 34
SCUSSAT, Margherita 8634    10  10  10  8   13* 6   44
MIRBOD, Evan    8846    10  10  10  3   13* 13  46
Gilmour, Molly  8077    10  10  10  13* 8   13  51
Bazan, Gabriel  8353    14* 14  14  7   6   13  54
Elmfors, Erik   8689    14* 14  14  10  13  5   56
Dodson, Eddie   8714    14* 14  14  9   7   13  57
YOUNG, Foster   8810    10  10  10  14* 14  14  58
ZISKIND, Crue   8633    14* 14  14  13  13  13  67

FEVA
GLOSTER, Yannick        
1   1   1   3
SACHIN, SURI        
1   1   1   3
CLAVERING, Malvina  

2   2   2   6
THOMAS, Sierra      
2   2   2   6
DODSON, Ysabella        
3   3   3   9
HIRSCH, Timothy     
3   3   3   9

First Summer Series

Sabot A/B Fleet
Sail    Skipper Fleet   Total   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
1   8694    Ziskind,Zoey    Sabot   10  1   1   1   2   1   1   1   2   3* 
2   8630    Stokke,Oliver   Sabot   30  2   2   2   10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  2   1   1 
3   8846    Mirbod,Evan Sabot   31  6*  4   6   4   3   3   3   4   4 
4   8810    Young,Foster    Sabot   33  4   5   5   3   4   2   5   6*  5 
5   8656    Gloster,Eoghan  Sabot   35  5   6   3   6   6   7*  4   3   2 
6   8680    Behrens,Blake   Sabot   37  3   3   4   1   2   4   10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC
7   2022    Thomas,Aidan    Sabot   60  10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  5   5   6   8 DSQ   10 DNC  6 
8   4114    Huggs,Finn      60  10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  8 DNS   7   5   8 DSQ   5   7
Sabot C Fleet
Sail    Skipper Fleet   Total   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
1   8384    Scussat,Margherita  Sabot   20  3   4*  2   2   4   1   4   3   1 
2   8353    Bazan,Gabriel   Sabot   27  1   5   3   4   1   2   7*  6   5 
3   8714    Dodson,Eddie    Sabot   29  5*  2   5   5   2   3   3   5   4 
4   8689    Elmfors,Erik    Sabot   33  2   1   6   9*  8   6   5   2   3 
5   8633    Ziskind,Crue    Sabot   43  12*DNC  12 DNC  1   1   3   12 DNS  2   4   8 DSQ
6   8537    Zimmerman,Ben   Sabot   56  12*DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  4   1   1   2 
7   8660    Clavering,Alva  Sabot   60  4   3   4   8   5   12*DNS  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC
8   88101   Young,Everett   Sabot   62  12*DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  7   7   5   6   7   6 
9   8077    Gilmour,Molly   Sabot   81  12*DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  3   6   12 DNS  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC
10  8373    Johnston,Hunter Sabot   88  12*DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  6   10  12 DNS  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC
11  8737    Haaland-Ford,Madison    Sabot   88  12*DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC  9   7   12 DNC  12 DNC  12 DNC

Feva Fleet

Skipper

Sail # Day 1

Day 1

Sail # Day 2

Day 2

Sail # Day 3

Day 3

Point Total Regatta

Finish Place

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

GLOSTER, Yannick





5525

*2

1

1

5522

2

1

1

6

1

THOMAS, Sierra





5526

1

2

2

5524

1

3

*4

9

2

CLAVERING, Malvina





5526

1

2

2

5525

*4

2

2

9

3

YOUNG, Ian





5525

2

1

1

5527

3

*4

3

10

4

KAYDA, Chris






*DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5

5524

1

3

4

18

5

HIRSH, Timothy

NO

FEVA

FLEET

DAY 1


*DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5

5525

4

2

2

18

6

DODSON, Ysabella






*DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5

5527

3

4

3

20

7


Memorial Day

Sabot A/B Fleet
Sail    Skipper Fleet   Total   1   2   3   4   5   6
1   8630    Stokke,Oliver   Sabot   5   1   1   2*  1   1   1 
2   8694    Ziskind,Zoey    Sabot   9   2*  2   1   2   2   2 
3   8810    Young,Foster    Sabot   20  6   5   3   3   3   7* 
4   8846    Mirbod,Evan Sabot   21  3   3   6   6   7*  3 
5   8656    Gloser,Eoghan   Sabot   22  5*  4   4   5   5   4 
6   4114    Huggs,Finn      25  7*  6   5   4   4   6 
7   2022    Thomas,Aidan    Sabot   29  4   7*  7   7   6   5
Sabot C Fleet
Sail    Skipper Fleet   Total   1   2   3   4   5   6
1   8714    Dodson,Eddie    Sabot   9   1   3   5*  1   2   2 
2   8689    Elmfors,Erik    Sabot   15  3   5   2   6*  1   4 
3   8353    Bazan,Gabriel   Sabot   18  4   2   3   7*  6   3 
4   8384    Scussat,Margherita  Sabot   21  5   7*  6   5   4   1 
5   8633    Ziskind,Crue    Sabot   22  2   1   1   9 DSQ   9 DNF   10*DNC
6   88101   Young,Everett   Sabot   22  6*  6   4   3   3   6 
7   8077    Gilmour,Molly   Sabot   25  7   4   8*DNF   4   5   5 
8   8660    Clavering,Alva  Sabot   37  10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  2   7   8 DNS
Feva


Finish

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Points

THOMAS, Sierra

1

2

1

2

1

3*

1

7

GLOSTER, Yannick

2

1

3

3*

1

3

1

9

YOUNG, Ian

3

2

1

2

3*

2

3

10

CLAVERING, Malvina

4

3

2

1

4*

4

4

14

DODSON, Ysabella

5

1

3

3

4*

4

4

15

KAYDA, Chris

6

DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5*

2

1

2

15

SACHIN, SURI

7

DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5*

2

1

2

15


2nd Summer Series

SABOT A/B
Sail    Skipper Total   2nd SS R1   2nd SS R2   2nd SS R3   2nd SS, R4  2nd SS R5   2nd SS, R6  2nd SS, R7  2nd SS, R8  2nd SS, R9
1   8630    Stokke,Oliver   24  3   1   2   7*DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   1   2   1 
2   8680    Behrens,Blake   26  2   2   3   7*DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   2   1   2 
3   8656    Gloster,Eoghan  29  4   5   4   3 DNS   3 DNS   3 DNS   4   3   6*DSQ
4   8810    Young,Foster    30  6*  6   5   3 DNS   3 DNS   3 DNS   3   4   3 
5   8694    Ziskind,Zoey    40  1   3   1   7*DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC
6   4114    Huggs,Finn  45  5   4   6   7*DNC   7 DNC   7 DNC   5   5   6 DSQ
SABOT C
Sail    Skipper Total   2nd SS R1   2nd SS R2   2nd SS R3   2nd SS, R4  2nd SS R5   2nd SS, R6  2nd SS, R7  2nd SS, R8  2nd SS, R9
1   8495    Scussat,Margherita  18  4*  2   1   3   3   3   1   2   3 
2   8714    Dodson,Eddie    21  6*  4   4   2   1   2   3   4   1 
3   8537    Zimmerman,Ben   30  2   1   2   10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  2   1   2 
4   88101   Young,Everett   30  5   6   8*DNF   4   2   1   5   3   4 
5   8077    Gilmore,Molly   40  7   5   8*DNF   5   4   4   4   5   6 DNF
6   8353    Bazan,Gabriel   62  1   8 DNF   3   10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC
7   8737    Haaland-Ford,Madison    63  10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  1   7 DNS   5   10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC
8   8633    Ziskind,Crue    64  3   3   8 DNF   10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC
9   8373    Johnston,Hunter 70  10*DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC  7 DNS   7 DNS   6   10 DNC  10 DNC  10 DNC


Zimmerman

Semana Nautica Sunday Zimmerman

SBSSA
File: Semana Nautica Sunday Zimmerman.rcw
Zimmerman (SN Sunday)
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/28/15: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total SN Z 1 SB Z 2 SN Z 3 SN Z 4 SN Z 2
1 8680 Behrens,Blake 8 1 1 1 3 2
2 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 11 3 2 2 1 3
3 8630 Stokke,Oliver 12 2 3 4 2 1
4 4114 Huggs,Finn 24 7 5 3 5 4
5 8846 Mirbod,Evan 26 5 4 7 4 6
6 8810 Young,Foster 26 4 6 5 6 5
7 8708 Gloster,Eoghan 33 6 7 6 7 7



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 07/02/15 16:28:15 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
Semana Nautica Sunday Zimmerman

SBSSA
File: Semana Nautica Sunday Zimmerman.rcw
Zimmerman (SN Sunday)
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/28/15: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total SN Z 1 SB Z 2 SN Z 3 SN Z 4 SN Z 2
1 8495 Scussat,Margarita 10 1 4 2 2 1
2 8537 Zimmerman,Ben 12 3 1 1 1 6 DNS
3 8714 Dodson,Eddie 12 2 2 3 3 2
4 88101 Young,Everett 22 5 3 4 4 6 DSQ
5 8737 Haaland-Ford,Madison 26 4 5 6 DNS 5 6 DNS



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 07/02/15 16:28:48 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Mission Bay

SABOT A/B

Skipper

Sail #


Point Total Regatta

Finish Place

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #4

Race #5

Race #6

Race #7

Race #8

Race #9

ZISKIND, Zoey

8694

1

1

3

3

2

1

1

1

3

16

1

STOKKE, Oliver

8630

2

2

2

2

1

4

2

3

1

19

2

Behrens, Blake

8680

3

3

1

1

3

2

3

2

2

20

3

MIRBOD, Evan

8846

4

4DNF

4DNF

4

4

3

4

4

4

37

4


SABOT C

Skipper

Sail #


Point Total Regatta

Finish Place

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #4

Race #5

Race #6

Race #7

Race #8

Race #9

ZISKIND, Crue

8633

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

1

11

1

GILMOUR, Molly

8077

2

3

2

2

2

2

3

3

2

19

2

ELMFORS, Erik

8689

3

2

3

3

3

3

1

1

3

22

3



Dog Watch

SABOT A/B
Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 8810 Young,Foster Sabot 24
2 8708 Gloster,Eoghan Sabot 29
3 2022 Thomas,Aidan Sabot 32
4 8694 Ziskind,Zoey Sabot 40 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 8630 Stokke,Oliver Sabot 43 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 4114 Huggs,Finn 53 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 8355 Mirbod,Evan Sabot 55 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 8680 Behrens,Blake Sabot 57 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1


SABOT C
Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 8384 Scussat,Margherita Sabot 18
2 8077 Gilmour,Molly Sabot 37 11 DSQ
3 8537 Zimmerman,Ben Sabot 43 18 DNC
4 8660 Clavering,Alva Sabot 43 10 
5 88101 Young,Everett Sabot 44
6 8689 Elmfors,Erik Sabot 79 14 DNS 15 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC
7 8633 Ziskind,Crue Sabot 87 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 10 DNF
8 8346 Riley,Savannah Sabot 90 18 DNC 10  18 DNC 18 DNC
9 8347B Gilbert,Daniel Sabot 91 18 DNC 18 DNC 14 DNS 10 DNS
10 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 98 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 11  10 DNS
11 8714 Dodson,Eddie Sabot 100 12 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
12 8367 Fiscalini,Kai Sabot 103 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
13 7 Keiding,Carly 116 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
14 8537T Norman,Tyler Sabot 118 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
15 8846 Mibod,Ethan Sabot 122 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 11  15 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC
16 8347A Gilbert,Emma Sabot 127 18 DNC 12 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC 10  15 DNS 18 DNC 18 DNC
17 8737 Haaland-Ford,Madison Sabot 130 10 DNS 12 DSQ 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC

Regatta: Dog Watch - Feva Edition

Date: 08-30-15 to 09-20-15

Fleet: Feva

Skipper

Sail # Day 1

Day 1

Point Total Day 1

Sail # Day 2

Day 2

Point Total Day 2

Sail # Day 3

Day 3

Point Total Regatta

Finish Place

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

CLAVERING, Malvina

5522

2

2

5 DNF

9

5527

2

1

1

4

5525

3

2

3

21

2

DODSON, Ysabella

5526

4

4

3

11


6 DNC

6 DNC

6 DNC

18


6 DNC

6 DNC

6 DNC

47

8

GLOSTER, Yannick

5524

1

1

1

3

5527

2

1

1

4

5522

2

1

1

11

1

HIRSH, Timothy

5522

2

2

5 DNF

9

5524

1

3

3

7

5526

4

4

4

28

7

KAYDA, Chris

5524

1

1

1

3


6 DNC

6 DNC

6 DNC

18

5524

1

3

2

27

6

SURI, Sachin

5525

3

3

2

8

5525

3

2

2

7

5525

3

2

3

23

5

THOMAS, Sierra

5526

4

4

3

11

5524

1

3

3

7

5522

2

1

1

22

4

YOUNG, Ian

5525

3

3

2

8

5525

3

2

2

7

5524

1

3

2

21

3


Cadet Cup

Cadet Cup
Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race 3 Race 4
1 8384 Scussat,Margherita Sabot 9
2 2022 Thomas,Aidan Sabot 21 9 DNF
3 88101 Young,Everett Sabot 24
4 8537 Zimmerman,Ben Sabot 28 18 DNC
5 8660 Clavering,Alva Sabot 28 11 DNS
6 4114 Huggs,Finn 39 18 DNC 18 DNC
7 8633 Ziskind,Crue Sabot 41 18 DNC 18 DNC
8 8689 Elmfors,Erik Sabot 44 14 DNS 18 DNC
9 8714 Dodson,Eddie Sabot 46 18 DNC 18 DNC
10 8346 Riley,Savannah Sabot 47 9 DNS 13 DNS 18 DNC
11 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 48 18 DNC 10  11 DSQ
12 8537T Norman,Tyler Sabot 49 18 DNC 18 DNC
13 8347 Gilbert,Daniel Sabot 53 18 DNC 10  18 DNC
14 7 Keiding,Carly 55 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
15 8367 Fiscalini,Kai Sabot 62 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
16 8347A Gilbert,Emma Sabot 63 18 DNC 13 DNS 14 DNS 18 DNC
17 8846 Mibod,Ethan Sabot 65 18 DNC 18 DNC 11  18 DNC



Champ Cup

Champ Cup
Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race 3 Race 4
1 8708 Gloster,Eoghan Sabot 11
2 8694 Ziskind,Zoey Sabot 12 8 DNC
3 8810 Young,Foster Sabot 12
4 8077 Gilmour,Molly Sabot 16
5 8630 Stokke,Oliver Sabot 20 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 8355 Mirbod,Evan Sabot 25 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 8680 Behrens,Blake Sabot 31 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7 DSQ


Labor Day

SABOT A/B

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6
1 8680 Behrens,Blake Sabot 7 3* 
2 8630 Stokke,Oliver Sabot 8 4* 
3 8694 Ziskind,Zoey Sabot 12 6* 
4 8708 Gloster,Eoghan Sabot 20 6* 
5 8810 Young,Foster Sabot 22 6* 
6 2022 Thomas,Aidan Sabot 26 6*  6

SABOT C


Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6
1 8077 Gilmour,Molly Sabot 8 3* 
2 8384 Scussat,Margherita Sabot 13 6* 
3 8633 Ziskind,Crue Sabot 15 8*DNS
4 88101 Young,Everett Sabot 21 13*DSQ
5 8714 Dodson,Eddie Sabot 21 6* 
6 8689 Elmfors,Erik Sabot 32 8 DSQ 8 DSQ 10* 
7 8537 Zimmerman,Ben Sabot 39 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
8 8737 Haaland-Ford,Madison Sabot 47 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNS 14*DNS 14 DNS
9 8537T Norman,Tyler Sabot 55 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10 8347 Gilbert,Daniel Sabot 56 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
11 8660 Clavering,Alva Sabot 68 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 14 DNS 14 DNS
12 8766 Bell,Dylan Sabot 68 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 10  10  16 DNC
13 8367 Fiscalini,Kai Sabot 68 16*DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 11  14 DNS 11

Regatta: Labor Day

Date:

Fleet: Feva

Skipper

Sail # Day 1

Day 1

Point Total Day 1

Sail # Day 2

Day 2

Point Total Regatta

Finish Place

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

Race #1

Race #2

Race #3

CLAVERING, Malvina

5526

3

1

3*

7

5527

2

2

3

11

3

DODSON, Ysabella

5527

4

4

4*

12

5524

3

3

2

16

7

GLOSTER, Yannick

5525

1

2*

1

4

5526

1

1

1

5

1

HIRSH, Timothy

5522

2

3*

2

7

5524

3

3

2

12

4

KAYDA, Chris

5522

2

3

2

7


DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5*

17

8

SURI, Sachin

5525

1

2

1

4


DNC 5

DNC 5

DNC 5*

14

5

THOMAS, Sierra

5527

4

4

4*

12

5527

2

2

3

14

6

YOUNG, Ian

5526

3

1

3*

7

5526

1

1

1

7

2