Warm Up

Warm Up Series Sabot 2017 

Division=A

Sail Skipper Total  Race 1 Race 2 Race 3
1 805 Smith,Aston 4 1 2 1
2 7 Keiding,Carley 5 2 1 2
3 8484 Scussat,Margherita 9 3 3 3
4 8537T Norman,Tyler 13 5 4 4
5 8715 Camp,Ethan 16 4 7 DNS 5
6 8708 Gloster,Eoghan 20 6 7 DNS 7 DNS

Division=B

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3
1 8495 Scuassat,Gabriele 5 2 1 2
2 2022 Nafziger,Aria 6 3 2 1
3 8077 Lovan,Julia 7 1 3 3


1st Summer Series

1st Summer Series Sabot 2017

Division=A

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 7 Keiding,Carley 11 1 1 1 4* 2 3 3
2 8680 Behrens,Blake 22 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 1 1
3 805 Smith,Aston 27 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 3 2 2
4 8537T Norman,Tyler 27 4 2 3 5 7*DNS 6 DNS 7
5 8637 McEachen,Andrew 30 2 3 2 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5
6 8708 Gloster,Eoghan 33 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 4 4 4
7 8384 Scussat,Margherita 35 3 4 4 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6
8 8714 Dodson,Eddie 35 5 5 5 6 5 9*DNC 9 DNC

Division=B

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3  Race 4 Race 5 Race 6  Race 7
1 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 7 1 2 1 6* 1 1 1
2 88101 Young,Everett 21 4 5 6* 3 3 3 3
3 2022 Nafziger,Aria 22 2 6 5 5 8*DSQ 2 2
4 8077 Lovan,Julia 24 6* 4 4 1 4 5 6 DNF
5 8421 Behrens,Brynn 28 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 2 4 4
6 8475 Coles,Robert 28 3 3 2 4 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 8632 Fiscalini,Kai 33 5 1 3 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

Division=C

Sail Skipper Total  Race 1 Race 2 Race 3  Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 Blank Korman,Leo 6 3*DNC 3 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1 1
2 8469 Reily,Tennyson 8 1 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 3*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC


Memorial Day

Memorial Day 2017 Division Results

Division=A

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 8680 Behrens,Blake 5 1* 1 1 1 1 1
2 805 Smith,Aston 10 2 2 2 3* 2 2
3 8384 Scussat,Margherita 15 4 3 5* 2 3 3
4 8637 McEachen,Andrew 21 3 4 4 6* 4 6
5 8708 Gloster,Eoghan 21 5* 5 3 4 5 4
6 8714 Dodson,Eddie 30 6 6 6 5 8* 7
7 8537T Norman,Tyler 39 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 5
8 8715 Ethan,Camp 42 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 9 DNC

Division=B

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 5 1* 1 1 1 1 1
2 8077 Lovan,Julia 10 2 2 2 2 2 4*
3 8421 Behrens,Bryn 15 3 3 5* 3 3 3
4 88101 Young,Everett 19 5* 4 4 5 4 2
5 8632 Fiscalini,Kai 22 4 5 3 4 6* 6
6 2022 Nafziger,Aria 31 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 5


2nd Summer Series


A Fleet

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
1 8537T Norman,Tyler 19 3 3 4 2 3 1 2 8*DSQ 1
2 8384 Scussat,Margherita 34 4 2 3 4 2 3 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3 7 Keiding,Carly 43 1 1 1 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4 805 Smith,Aston 44 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 1 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5 8715 Camp,Ethan 44 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3 4 4 1 8 DSQ 8 DNC
6 8708 Gloster,Eoghan 48 2 4 2 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 8714 Dodson,Eddie 58 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 8 DNS 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

B/C Fleet

Sail Skipper Total Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
1 2022 Nafziger,Aria 23 2 5 4 1 3 4 1 10*DSQ 3
2 8077 Lovan,Julia 26 4 4 5 5 2 2 2 10*DSQ 2
3 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 32 3 3 1 3 1 1 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
4 88101 Young,Everett 36 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 4 3 3 1 1
5 8632 Fiscalini,Kai 37 1 1 3 2 5 5 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
6 8421 Behrens,Brynn 59 5 2 2 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 6840 Leo,Korman 68 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 10 DSQ 4
8 8469 Reily,Tennyson 75 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 10 DNC 10 DNC





Zimmerman

Zimmerman Trophy Division Results

Division=A

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
1 8680 Behrens,Blake 6 1 1 1 1 2
2 805 Smith,Aston 10 2 3 2 2 1
3 8384 Scussat,Margherita 14 3 2 3 3 3

Division=B

Sail Skipper Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
1 2022 Nafziger,Aria 11 1 3 5 1 1
2 8495 Scussat,Gabriele 11 2 2 2 2 3
3 88101 Young,Everett 12 3 1 3 3 2
4 8421 Behrens,Brynn 19 4 6 DNF 1 4 4
5 8077 Lovan,Julia 23 5 4 4 5 5

Dog Watch


A Fleet

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 8680 Behrens,Blake A 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 DNC 8 DNC
2 8708 Gloster,Eoghan A 24 3 5 3 4 2 2 2 3
3 8384 Scussat,Marghrita A 28 6 3 5 3 3 3 3 2
4 8637 McEachen,Andrew A 37 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 8 DNS
5 805 Smith,Aston A 38 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 1
6 7 Keiding,Carly A 52 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 8537T Norman,Tyler A 59 5 6 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

B/C Fleet

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
1 8495 Scussat,Gabriele B 12 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1
2 2022 Nafziger,Aria B 18 1 4 4 2 1 2 2 2
3 8632 Fiscalini,Kai B 34 2 2 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 4
4 8810 Young,Everett B 34 4 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 3 3 3
5 8077 Lovan,Julia B 35 5 5 2 4 4 4 6 5
6 007 Van Mullen,Ethan C 58 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 8 DNC
7 6840 Korman,Leo C 58 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC




Mission Bay

Mission Bay

Sail Skipper
Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
1 2022 Nazfiger,Aria
15 3* 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 2 1
2 8077 Lovan,Juia
17 2 2 3* 1 2 1 2 3 1 3
3 8632 Fiscalini,Kai
24 1 4* 4 3 4 2 3 2 3 2
4 6840 Korman,Leo
30 4* 3 2 4 1 4 4 4 4 4
5 8494 Krumholz,Emily
47 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 5 5 5 5 5 5



Cadet Cup


Cadet Cup

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
1 8495 Scussat,Gabriele Cadet 5 2 1 1 1
2 007 Van Mullen,Ethan Cadet 12 4 DNC 2 4 DNC 2
3 7 Keiding,Carly Cadet 13 1 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC


Champ Cup


Champ Fleet Results

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
1 8708 Gloster,Eoghan Champ 11 3 2 4 2
2 8680 Behrens,Blake Champ 14 1 1 1 11 DNC
3 8384 Scussat,Marghrita Champ 14 2 6 5 1
4 8637 McEachen,Andrew Champ 14 5 3 2 4
5 2022 Nafziger,Aria Champ 16 4 4 3 5
6 8810 Young,Everett Champ 27 6 11 DNC 7 3
7 8077 Lovan,Julia Champ 27 8 7 6 6
8 8632 Fiscalini,Kai Champ 33 10 DNF 5 11 DNC 7
9 8537T Norman,Tyler Champ 40 7 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
10 805 Smith,Aston Champ 44 11 DNC 11 DSQ 11 DNC 11 DSQ



Labor Day

Labor Day Regatta

A Fleet

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
1 7 Keiding,Carly A 8 1 2 3 1 1
2 805 Smith,Aston A 9 2 1 2 2 2
3 8708 Gloster,Eoghan A 15 4 3 1 4 3
4 8384 Scussat,Margherita A 20 5 4 4 3 4
5 8637 McEachen,Andrew A 29 3 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 8537T Norman,Tyler A 34 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5
7 8714 Dodson,Eddie A 36 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 6

B/C Fleet

Sail Skipper Fleet Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
1 8495 Gabriele,Scussat B 7 1 1 1 1 3
2 2022 Nafziger,Aria B 9 2 2 2 2 1
3 8632 Fiscalini,Kai B 16 3 5 DNF 3 3 2
4 8077 Lovan,Julia B 20 4 3 4 5 4
5 8810 Young,Everett B 30 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 5
6 8630 Korman,Leo C 35 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC