Warm Up

Class: Warmup 2013 ABC. One design (Finish position)                        
Final Score: Last Race Date: 5/11/14                            
Sail    Skipper Total   warmup 1    warm up 2   Warmup 3    Warm up 4   Warmup 5    Warmup 6
1   8421    KAYDA, Chris    5   1   1   1   1   1*  1
2   8537    CLAVERING, Malvina  20  10* 3   3   4   5   5
3   8630    STOKKE, Oliver  22  5   7   5   2   3   15 (DNS)*
4   8353    BAZAN, Elias    29  4   8   8   6   15 (DNS)*   3
5   8714    DODSON, Ysabella    30  6   6   6   7*  6   6
6   8474    ZALUDEK, Stephanie  33  12 (DNS)*   12 (DNS)    12 (DNS)    3   4   2
7   8432    GLOSTER, Declan 36  2   2   2   15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)*
8   7839    MUIR, Sara  41  15 (DNC)*   15 (DNC)    15 (DNC)    5   2   4
9   8694    ZISKIND, Zoey   46  7   5   4   15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)*
10  8385    MILLS, Kai  49  3   4   12 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)*
11  8656    GLOSTER, Eoghan 55  8   10  7   15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)*
12  4114    Huggs, Finn 57  9   9   9   15 (DNS)    15 (DNF)    15 (DNS)*
13  8660    CLAVERING, Alva 75  15 (DNC)*   15 (DNC)    15 (DNC)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNS)
14  6840    UGORETZ, Sadie  75  15 (DNC)*   15 (DNC)    15 (DNC)    15 (DNS)    15 (DNF)    15 (DNS)
Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'       Created on 05/11/14 Manually scored         
8856    GLOSTER, Yannick    6P  P   P   P   P   P   P
8687    HIRSCH, Timmy   3P  P   P   P   DNC DNC DNC
8766    SURI, Sachin    6P  P   P   P   P   P   P
P= participation (sailed Fevas)                         

First Summer Series

2014 - 1st summer series

SBSSA
File: 2014 - 1st summer series
1st Summer Series
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/08/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 8432 Gloster,Declan 12 2 1 2 2 1 2 3* 1 1
2 8421 Kayda,Christopher 13 1 3 1 4* 2 1 1 2 2
3 8630 Stokke,Oliver 26 4* 4 3 3 4 4 2 3 3
4 7839 Muir,Sara 39 5 7 9*DNS 5 5 5 4 4 4
5 8537 Clavering,Malvina 43 6 8 4 1 3 3 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 8353 Bazan,Elias 49 3 2 5 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS
7 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 56 8 5 6 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 7 DNS 7 DNS
8 2022 Thomas,Sierra 67 7 6 9*DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 06/08/14 17:53:18 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
2014 - 1st summer series

SBSSA
File: 2014 - 1st summer series
1st Summer Series
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/08/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 9 1 2* 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 8810 Young,Foster 23 2 4 3 3 3 7*DNS 2 3 3
3 8856 Gloster,Eoghan 27 4 6*DNS 1 4 4 3 3 4 4
4 7 Marc,Squires 41 6 DNS 1 6 DNS 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 DNS 2 2
5 4114 Huggs,Finn 51 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 2 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 8660 Clavering,Alva 55 3 3 4 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 6840 Ugoretz,Sadie 55 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 7 DNS 4 6 DNS 6 DNS
8 8077 Gilmore,Molly 63 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 6 7 DSQ 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 06/08/14 17:53:05 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Memorial Day

2014 - Memorial Day

SBSSA
File: 2014 - Memorial Day
1st Summer Series
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:05/25/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total MD1, R1 MD1, R2 MD1, R3 MD2, R1 MD2, R2 MD2, R3
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 7 4* 3 1 1 1 1
2 8432 Gloster,Declan 8 1 1 2 2 3* 2
3 8537 Clavering,Malvina 16 3 4 8*DNS 3 2 4
4 8630 Stokke,Oliver 22 2 2 3 6 9*DNF 9 DNS
5 8353 Bazan,Elias 25 5 5 4 7* 6 5
6 7839 Muir,Sara 29 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 4 3
7 2022 Thomas,Sierra 29 7* 7 6 5 5 6
8 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 32 6 6 5 8 7 9*DNS


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 05/31/14 20:36:35 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
2014 - Memorial Day

SBSSA
File: 2014 - Memorial Day
1st Summer Series
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:05/25/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total MD1, R1 MD1, R2 MD1, R3 MD2, R1 MD2, R2 MD2, R3
1 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 7 2 1 2 3* 1 1
2 4114 Huggs,Finn 11 4 2 1 1 3 9*DNF
3 8810 Young,Foster 12 1 4 3 2 2 9*DNS
4 8656 Gloster,Eoghan 24 3 3 4 5 9*DNS 9 DNF
5 8077 Gilmore,Molly 27 6 DNS 6 DNS 5 4 6 9*DNS
6 6840 Ugoretz,Sadie 40 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNS 4 9 DNS
7 7 Marc,Squires 41 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNS 5 9 DNS
8 8660 Clavering,Alva 42 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 9 DNS 9 DNS


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 05/31/14 20:36:45 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

2nd Summer Series

2nd Summer Series

SBSSA
File: 2nd Summer Series
2nd SS
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:07/06/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total 2nd Summer, R1 2nd Summer, R2 2nd Summer, R3 2nd Summer, R4 2nd Summer, R5 2nd Summer, R6 2nd Summer, R7 2nd Summer, R8 2nd Summer, R9
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 8 1* 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 8432 Gloster,Declan 18 2 4 2 2 2 5* 2 2 2
3 7839 Muir,Sara 23 3 2 5* 3 3 2 3 3 4
4 8630 Stokke,Oliver 42 8*DNF 8 DNS 8 DNS 4 4 3 4 8 DNF 3
5 2022 Thomas,Sierra 42 5 5 4 5 6 6 7* 6 5
6 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 46 6 8*DNS 8 DNS 6 5 4 6 5 6
7 8537 Clavering,Malvina 55 4 3 3 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 8353 Bazan,Elias 61 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 4 7


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: M O'R


Created on 07/11/14 15:11:00 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
2nd Summer Series

SBSSA
File: 2nd Summer Series
2nd SS
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:07/06/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total 2nd Summer, R1 2nd Summer, R2 2nd Summer, R3 2nd Summer, R4 2nd Summer, R5 2nd Summer, R6 2nd Summer, R7 2nd Summer, R8 2nd Summer, R9
1 8810 Young,Foster 22 3 5 DNS 5 DNS 7*DNS 1 1 1 2 4
2 8856 Gloster,Eoghan 23 2 2 2 7*DNF 7 DNF 2 4 1 3
3 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 28 1 1 1 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 4 1
4 8630B Behrens,Blake 32 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 2 3 3 3 2
5 8345 Thomas,Aidan 36 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 2 4 4 5 6* 6
6 8495 Scussat,Margarita 50 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 3 5 7 7 7
7 8846 Mirbod,Evan 61 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 5 5
8 8077 Gilmore,Molly 64 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNF 7 DNS 7 DNS 9 DNS 8 8


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: M O'R


Created on 07/06/14 17:38:28 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Zimmerman

Zimmerman (Semana Nautica Sunday)

SBSSA
File: Zimmerman (Semana Nautica Sunday)
Zimmerman (Sunday of Semana Nautica)
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/22/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total SN R1 SN R2 SN, R3 SN, R4
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 5 1 2 1 1
2 8856 Gloster,Declan 7 2 1 2 2
3 2022 Thomas,Sierra 13 4 3 3 3
4 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 17 5 4 4 4
5 8630 Stokke,Oliver 21 3 6 DSQ 6 DSQ 6 DNS



Created on 09/05/14 17:36:07 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
Zimmerman (Semana Nautica Sunday)

SBSSA
File: Zimmerman (Semana Nautica Sunday)
Zimmerman (Sunday of Semana Nautica)
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:06/22/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total SN R1 SN R2 SN, R3 SN, R4
1 8810 Young,Foster 5 1 1 1 2
2 8656 Gloster,Eoghan 7 2 2 2 1
3 8495 Scussat,Margarita 19 6 3 3 7 DNS
4 6840 Ugoretz,Sadie 22 5 7 DNS 7 DNS 3
5 8345 Thomas,Aidan 22 4 7 DSQ 7 DNS 4
6 8630B Behrens,Blake 24 3 7 DSQ 7 DNS 7 DNS



Created on 09/05/14 17:36:15 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Mission Bay

MIssion Bay

SBSSA
File: MIssion Bay
Mission Bay
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:07/26/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 8 1* 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 7839 Muir,Sara 18 2 3* 3 3 2 2 2 2 2
3 8474 Zaludek,Stephanie 21 3 2 2 2 3 4*DSQ 3 3 3


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 08/29/14 12:19:32 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
MIssion Bay

SBSSA
File: MIssion Bay
Mission Bay
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:07/26/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 12 1 1 1 2 2 5*DSQ 2 2 1
2 8630B Behrens,Blake 12 2 2 2 1 1 5*DSQ 1 1 2
3 8077 Gilmore,Molly 24 3 5*DNF 3 3 3 1 4 4 3
4 8633 Ziskind,Crue 36 5*DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 3 3 5 DNS


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'
Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 08/29/14 12:19:46 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Lopez Lake

No Sailing at Lopez Lake in 2014 due to drought


Labor Day

Labor Day

SBSSA
File: Labor Day
Labor Day Regatta
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:08/31/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 8 1 1 3* 1 3 2
2 8856 Gloster,Declan 8 2 2 1 2 6*DSQ 1
3 8630 Stokke,Oliver 14 3 3 2 4 2 5*
4 7839 Muir,Sara 16 4 5* 4 3 1 4
5 8537 Clavering,Malvina 21 6* 4 5 5 4 3
6 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 31 5 6 6 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'


Created on 09/01/14 07:10:50 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
Labor Day

SBSSA
File: Labor Day
Labor Day Regatta
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:08/31/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 6 2 1 1 1 3* 1
2 8630B Behrens,Blake 11 3 2 5*DNS 2 1 3
3 8656 Gloster,Eoghan 13 1 3 2 3 8* 4
4 8495 Scussat,Margarita 22 4 4 3 5 6 7*
5 555 Bazan,Gabriel 31 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 5 2
6 4114 Huggs,Finn 31 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 4 5
7 8660 Clavering,Alva 35 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 2 8
8 8689 Elmfors,Erik 40 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 6


Allowed Drops 1. Shown by '*'


Created on 09/01/14 07:10:40 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Dog Watch

Dog Watch 2014

SBSSA
File: Dog Watch 2014
Dog Watch
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:09/28/14: Division: Sabot AB

Sail Skipper Total DW 1 DW 2 DW 3 DW 4 DW5 DW 6 DW 7 DW 8
1 8421 Kayda,Christopher 12 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 7839 Muir,Sara 18 1 3 4 2 2 2 2 2
3 8856 Gloster,Declan 26 3 2 1 3 5 RAF 4 3 5
4 8537 Clavering,Malvina 29 2 5 3 6 3 3 4 3
5 2022 Thomas,Sierra 51 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 4
6 8714 Dodson,Ysabella 54 6 6 6 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 8630 Stokke,Oliver 57 5 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 09/28/14 18:37:24 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)
Dog Watch 2014

SBSSA
File: Dog Watch 2014
Dog Watch
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:09/28/14: Division: Sabot C

Sail Skipper Total DW 1 DW 2 DW 3 DW 4 DW5 DW 6 DW 7 DW 8
1 8656 Gloster,Eoghan 25 6 1 2 2 3 2 4 5
2 8355 Mirbod,Evan 37 4 3 6 3 10 5 2 4
3 8694 Ziskind,Zoey 38 2 2 15 DNC 15 DNC 1 1 1 1
4 4114 Huggs,Finn 40 5 4 1 12 DNS 5 4 6 3
5 8810 Young,Foster 46 3 12 DNF 3 1 4 3 7 13 DNS
6 8630B Behrens,Blake 62 1 12 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 2 12 DNF 3 2
7 8495 Scussat,Margarita 67 7 5 9 12 DNS 7 9 5 13 DNS
8 555 Bazan,Gabriel 67 8 7 8 12 DNF 11 6 8 7
9 8077 Gilmour,Molly 82 11 DNF 6 7 12 DNF 8 8 15 DNC 15 DNC
10 8345 Thomas,Aidan 83 15 DNC 15 DNC 4 4 15 DNC 15 DNC 9 6
11 8660 Clavering,Alva 84 11 DSQ 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS 6 7 11 13 DNS
12 8689 Elmfors,Erik 89 15 DNC 12 DNF 10 12 DNF 9 12 DNS 10 9
13 6840 Ugoretz,Sadie 107 15 DNC 15 DNC 5 12 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
14 8373 Johnston,Hunter 113 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 8



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 09/28/14 18:39:43 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Cadet Cup

Cadet 2014

SBSSA
File: Cadet 2014
Cadet Cup 2014
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:09/28/14

Sail Skipper Division Total Cadet 1 Cadet 2 cadet 3 Cadet 4
1 8656 Gloster,Eoghan Sabot C 6 1 2 1 2
2 8810 Young,Foster Sabot C 13 2 1 2 8
3 8355 Mirbod,Evan Sabot C 22 4 4 8 6
4 555 Bazan,Gabriel Sabot C 25 7 9 6 3
5 8689 Elmfors,Erik Sabot C 26 8 5 4 9
6 8630B Behrens,Blake Sabot C 29 3 14 DNC 11 OCS 1
7 4114 Huggs,Finn Sabot C 29 12 OCS 7 3 7
8 8077 Gilmore,Molly Sabot C 33 6 6 7 14 DNC
9 8495 Scussat,Margarita Sabot C 34 5 8 11 OCS 10
10 2022 Thomas,Sierra Sabot AB 36 14 DNC 3 14 DNC 5
11 8660 Clavering,Alva Sabot C 40 12 DNS 12 DNS 5 11
12 8345 Thomas,Aidan Sabot C 46 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 4
13 8714 Dodson,Ysabella Sabot AB 49 9 12 DNS 14 DNC 14 DNC



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 09/28/14 18:20:52 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)

Champ Cup

Champ Cup

SBSSA
File: Champ Cup
Champ Cup 2014
Class: sbssa-boat 2014. One design (Finish position)
Overall Score: Last Race Date:09/28/14

Sail Skipper Division Total Champ 1 Champ 2 Champ 3 Champ 4
1 8856 Gloster,Declan Sabot AB 6 1 2 2 1
2 8421 Kayda,Christopher Sabot AB 11 7 DSQ 1 1 2
3 7839 Muir,Sara Sabot AB 13 2 3 4 4
4 8537 Clavering,Malvina Sabot AB 19 4 5 DNF 5 5
5 8694 Ziskind,Zoey Sabot C 20 7 DNF 7 DNC 3 3
6 8630 Stokke,Oliver Sabot AB 24 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



Race Officer: Marie O'Regan


Created on 09/28/14 18:08:43 Scoring program: RaceSail (1.2.42)